STSAC Opens and 17s

All Opens and 17s Association players will be asked to attend training sessions from Wednesday 22nd February 6pm - 8pm. Over the next few weeks we will Read more

2017 JNA STSAC Teams

Congratulations to all the athletes who have been named in the Smarter Than Smoking Association Championships teams for 2017. Click here to view all teams Read more

JNA 2017 Net Set Go Program

The Joondalup Netball Association Net Set Go Program is an 8 week netball skills program available to those turning 6 or 7 years of age in 2017............. Read more

Joondalup Netball Association 2017 Winter season

The JNA 2017 Winter Netball Competition starts on Saturday 29th April (8-13ys old) and Monday 1st May (13yrs & Over)....................................... Read more

ATTENTION ALL CLUBS

Does your club have news or articles that it would like to publish on this site? The JNA website is available for clubs to reach their players (and other Read more

JNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
Grade: Junior 10&U Division 1 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Saints Giants 7  def by  12 Currambine Glory
Grade: Junior 10&U Division 1 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Beaumaris Comets 3  def by  10 Francis Jordan Hotshots
Grade: Junior 10&U Division 2 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Saints Flames 10  def  4 Beaumaris Stars
Grade: Junior 10&U Division 2 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Quinns Rubies 19  def  4 Kinross Crystal
Grade: Junior 10&U Division 3 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Francis Jordan Superstars 5  def  4 Butler Sunwaves
Grade: Junior 10&U Division 3 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Currambine Lakers 4  def by  13 Currambine Opals
Grade: Junior 11&U Division 1 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Currambine Flames 8  def  4 Saints Aztecs
Grade: Junior 11&U Division 1 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Francis Jordan Flames 21  def  6 Kinross Opals
Grade: Junior 11&U Division 1 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Quinns Sharks 11  def by  37 Quinns Crystals
Grade: Junior 11&U Division 2 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Kinross Jade 3  def by  17 Saints Raiders
Grade: Junior 12&U Division 1 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Butler Blue 18  def  9 Currambine Swifts
Grade: Junior 12&U Division 1 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Quinns Warriors 30  def  6 Kinross Amber
Grade: Junior 12&U Division 1 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Beaumaris Boomers 28  def  9 Kinross Moonstones
Grade: Junior 12&U Division 2 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Beaumaris Heat 31  def  3 Currambine Majestics
Grade: Junior 12&U Division 2 Round: 8 29 Nov 16
Saints Phantoms 12  def by  29 Francis Jordan Phoenix

Facebook